PARTICIPANTS OF THE EVEN SEMESTER EVENT SEMESTER PROPOSAL COMPUTING CLASS 2021/2022

Based on the results of the PPS registration selection, which was opened from 3 – 8 February 2022, the following are the PPS class participants. Even semester 2021/2022 PPS class is divided into 3 classes with 3 tutors. Two classes will be held online, while 1 class will be offline.

Class A with Dr. Nanik Prihartanti, M.Sc., Psi. will be carried out offline on campus with the following conditions:

1. submit a letter of permission from parents to study offline, and a letter of commitment for students to carry out online lectures
2. Both lecturers and students: a) are healthy, b) have taken vaccines, c) always maintain health protocols.

The offline lectures will follow the advice of the government, as well as universities.

PPS List

Kelas A (Dr. Nanik Prihartanti, M.Si., Psi) Kelas Luring/Offline

No Nim Nama
1. F100160122 Muhammad Anwarul Kafi
2. F100160175 Wibisono Suryokusumo
3. F100160194 Rokhim Ardimustofa
4. F100170208 Yuni Dwi Astuti
5. F100180007 Helmi Hammam Wicaksono
6. F100180018 Rizvanda Dzulfan Hafizh
7. F100180046 Ajeng Kusuma Fildasari
8. F100180077 Muhammad Ghozi Sulthani
9. F100180086 Amalia Diajeng Belinda
10. F100180100 Vinoza Amri Dhaisy
11. F100180101 Rahmatul Ramadhan
12. F100180104 Nizamti Nurhayunika
13. F100180110 Nur Amalia Fino
14. F100180124 Ahmad Fikri Wijaya
15. F100180204 Husain Ali As-Syafi’i
16. F100180210 Raisa Aminah
17. F100180215 Nabila Maulida Rahmani
18. F100180247 Bagas Windi Saputra
19. F100180256 Arga Agustian Aji Laksono
20. F100180262 Aulia Arsytasari
21. F100180278 Boyke Nolan Fadila
22. F100180296 Dinda Sahara
23. F100180300 Dite Adi Putra Sumargono
24. F100182108 Umma Lathifah
25. F100182197 Ardan Ahmad Ikhlasul Ichsan

Kelas B (Dra. Partini, M.Si., Psi) Kelas Daring/ Online

No Nim Nama
1. F100180020 Endang Suci Lestari
2. F100180042 Fatika Febrilia Kusumastuti
3. F100180057 Natasya Karuniawati Putri
4. F100180059 Yusuf Ihram Aditya
5. F100180102 Hamidah Rahma Awanda
6. F100180105 Rania Nasywa Nur Azizah
7. F100180106 Anastasya Rana Ghaidha’
8. F100180115 Firdaus Nurillahi Rauufan Rizkia
9. F100180119 Sihabudin Majid Syahrastani
10. F100180142 Nabilah Mumtazah Bilqis Salsabil
11. F100180156 Fery Zuma Ainurrozaq
12. F100180181 Safina Salsabilla
13. F100180224 Shafa Nurfathria
14. F100180232 Riky Setya Utama
15. F100180237 Yoga Tri Pamungkas
16. F100180252 Bagus Roy Syaiful
17. F100182240 Syarisma Setya Nurizkiana

Kelas C (Permata Ashfi Raihana, S.Psi., MA) Kelas Daring/ Online

No Nim Nama
1. F100170137 Fachrunnisa Aqomaddina
2. F100170188 Rizky Yogatama Amirudin Ardhian
3. F100180027 Fatimatuzzahra Aulia Rahmatika
4. F100180062 Nurul Khasanah Fitriana
5. F100180064 Anurul Hesti Qomah
6. F100180080 Ferlya Normalasari
7. F100180081 Frish Amalya Naghita Putri Parmeswari
8. F100180131 Rindang Agmarida Manura
9. F100180198 Daffa Zuhdan Naufani
10. F100180260 Rahma Ardiani
11. F100180271 Yoga Prabowo
12. F100180272 Zellica Maharani Della Sari
13. F100180298 Muhammad Iqbal Miftakhul Hakim
14. F100180314 Ibrohim Hanif Abdulloh
15. F100180316 Fiki Auliyati Nur Afifah
16. F100180320 Wafiq Fairus Azizah
17. F100182324 Tuntut Rinxy Sakti